Candidates are Qulified for Dioceasian level exam
on Sep 16 at Papali Hall at 2pm
Sl NO. STUDENT NAME EDU. FORUM MARK
1 Paustina K.P. aluva 79
2 Chris Babu Aluva 30
3 Ajin varghese ambalamughal 137
4 Linsha Francis ambalamughal 135
5 Alfin Varghese araattuvazhy 120
6 Anet Maria araattuvazhy 104
7 Edveena Mary araattuvazhy 104
8 Aleesha Thomas athany 135
9 Ristin Peter athany 130
10 Glen James bolghatty 115
11 EbinĀ  Wilfred bolghatty 102
12 Abijith Francis chalickavattom 130
13 Dona Karmel K J chalickavattom 110
14 Eltson Benjamin D’Souza Chathiath 141
15 Angel Mathew chathiath 115
16 Dalvinjo K S cheppanam 117
17 swetha philomina M A cheppanam 80
18 Albertto gasper cheppanam 80
19 Silla Jossy cheranellore (j) 129
20 Mishma Maria cheranellore (j) 128
21 Merin Benna Mathew cheranellore (o) 47
22 Ansaniya Jose cheranellore (o) 31
23 Rohith C Dolphy chittoor 111
24 Divya Glancy chittoor 50
25 Mariya Christy christnagar 33
26 Abin Paul Gilbert christnagar 30
27 Ann Celi edappally north 121
28 Norah Ranson edappally north 77
29 Hinjis Christopher edathala 79
30 Maria Mistica Sabu edathala 77
31 Voiteev Ambrose Roy edavanakad 100
32 Anna Rose M.J. edavanakad 100
33 Aldrin wilson elamakkara 32.5
34 Anagha Xavier elamakkara 25
35 Ardra Selin A.G elamkulam 107
36 Eric John Josanto Elamkulam 98
37 Visual P.W. elamkunnapuzha 60
38 Shiyon T.S. elamkunnapuzha 45
39 Sona Joseph eloor 95
40 Sruthi Winson eloor 60
41 Rinshon Liju gandhinagar 77
42 Siya Treesa gandhinagar 70
43 Merin Martin kadavanthara 112
44 Deo George kadavanthara 76
45 Tom Tony Thomas kadavanthara 76
46 Alen Jolly kadavanthara 76
47 Edward Leon kakkanad 161
48 Aleena Celin Johnson kakkanad 105
49 Br.Alan Manuel pinhero Minor Seminary 170
50 Bro. Dixon D’silva Minor Seminary 121
51 Mariya Gladis Freddy kalamassery px 75
52 Aleesha K L kalamassery px 69
53 Emlina Rose A X kaloor 118
54 Aibel James kaloor 115
55 Noyal Thomas karthedom 140
56 Emil Justin karthedom 112
57 Jovin Darvin koonammavu 32.75
58 Aneetta Denny koonammavu 25.5
59 Treesa Jennifer kothad 22
60 Siyan Sajan kothad 20.5
61 Amal Pinheiro kureekad 133
62 Athul Pinheiro kureekad 95
63 janet naveena kurisinkal 125
64 Dion Raphel kurisinkal 115
65 Jane Mercy Severnce lourdupuram 95
66 Mary Angel lourdupuram 85
67 Divyadeepthi John mamangalam 5
68 Josephina Jos manattuparambu 117
69 Aleena Johnson manattuparambu 105
70 Vismaya James manjummel 115
71 Mariya Jyothy Paul manjummel 115
72 Shon Francis p.T. moothedom 131
73 Nehal George Moothedom 106
74 Sheon Siji mulamthuruthy 101
75 Neena Shaji mulamthuruthy 96
76 Angel Benny nad 131
77 Mighael Benadict nad 127
78 Annamol Shylan nedumbassery 89
79 Emil Joseph nedumbassery 65
80 Elizabeth Helan neerikode 96
81 Anskha Sabu neerikode 95
82 Agina Maria ochanthuruth 143
83 Anciya Francis ochanthuruth 134
84 Ebin K.Jos padamughal 122
85 Roshan Prince padamughal 113
86 Melinda Antonia Vivera palarivattom 120
87 Bevin Binu palarivattom 100
88 Diya Dominic panambukad 99
89 Jisna Jaison panambukad 98
90 Anu Albert panangad 120
91 Joyal Anotny N.A. panangad 113
92 Dehna Antony panayikulam 145
93 Preethi Anna Sunil panayikulam 142
94 Jerald antony jude perumanoor 100
95 Taniya K C perumanoor 90
96 Annie Rose perumpilly 140
97 Alfin C B perumpilly 120
98 Andriya Joyce Mendez perumpilly 120
99 Aneesha Elizabeth Jerome pizhala 30
100 Sona Saji pizhala 22.5
101 Architha Jaison pizhala 22.5
102 Elizabeth Bella Joshy ponel 105
103 Sheethal Soni ponel 98
104 Anagha P. George Ponnarimangalam 142
105 Agnes Sonu ponnarimangalam 120
106 Cindrala Theressa ponnurunthy 130
107 Alen Peter ponnurunthy 85
108 Alen Fredaric Francis pottakuzhy 124
109 Merin Sandhra PP pottakuzhy 110
110 Laya Jacob puthuvaippu 95
111 Mary Meghana K J puthuvaippu 95
112 Airin Victoria N J thevakal 125
113 Irine Jiby thevakal 71
114 Greena Celine thevara 75
115 Colbert K Johnson thevara 56
116 AnnStella Mary thomaspuram 89
117 Kochu Thressiya thomaspuram 83
118 Traies Rose Thomas Kurian thuthiyoor 110
119 Evlin Esther C thuthiyoor 65
120 Augustine Paval K.F. thykoodam 115
121 Joel Kuriakose A.T. thykoodam 85
122 Abhaya Mary S. udayamperur 99
123 Agna Antony udayamperur 98
124 lesly Manu jose unichira 121
125 Christy Fran K Augustine unichira 80
126 Austin Lazar vadel 195
127 Alex Augustes vadel 150
128 Gracy Anoosha vaduthala 120
129 Alveena Mary C.V. vaduthala 105
130 Michelle Mary vallarpadom 135
131 Francis Robinson vallarpadom 97
132 Christy George vytila 115
133 Abin Emanual Denson vytila 86