Junior Scientist 2017 31-Jul
Si.No Name of Student Place/Parish
1 Adheena Mary T J  Thevarkad
2 Jesvin Shinto Ambalamugal
3 Aleesha Mary Ambrose Arattuvazhy
4 Angel Maria Arattuvazhy
5 Edveena Mary Arattuvazhy
6 Nisna Soban Arattuvazhy
7 Angel Teena D’Silva Bolghatty
8 Antony Evin Vivera Bolghatty
9 Glen James Bolghatty
10 Namitha Josey Bolghatty
11 Abhijith Francis Chalikkavattom
12 Philson V Martin Chalikkavattom
13 Aaron Justin Chathiath
14 Abel Antony Poduthoor Chathiath
15 Ann V Maxon Chathiath
16 Ebin Sebastian James Chathiath
17 Jerin Job Chathiath
18 Maria Tasha Cheranelloore
19 Saniya Ann Deepak Cheranelloore
20 Ann Riya George Cheranellore
21 Athulya Theresa M J Cheranellore
22 Edrian P  Benny Cheranellore
23 Steve Paul Cheranellore
24 Alfin Bonifus Chittoor
25 Donavan Joseph Chittoor
26 Angeline Tessa Saju Christnagar
27 Elsa Rose Cyrus Christnagar
28 Paul Maxin Christnagar
29 Vaneesha  Benny Christnagar
30 Varsha Jose Christnagar
31 Ann Albert Edappally North
32 Atheesha Mary Edappally North
33 Pranav Pulikkal Edappally North
34 Abhay Sibi K Edathala
35 Gavin Hubert P J Edathala
36 Nikhil Jijo Edathala
37 Abhishek N D Ernakulam
38 Alwin K Moni Ernakulam
39 Nikita S Kamath Ernakulam
40 Shawn Emmanuel Mendez Ernakulam
41 Astin Joseph George Eroor
42 Akhila P Suresh Kacheripady
43 Aleena Prasad Kacheripady
44 Sreelakshmi Unnikrishnan Kacheripady
45 Nithika Paul Kadavanthra
46 Abhinav S Kakkanad
47 Alvina Clement Kaloor
48 Aleena Biju Kaloor
49 Aneena Sam Kaloor
50 Christy Joseph Kaloor
51 Til Mathew Siju Kaloor
52 Anand Jose Thundiyil Karthedom
53 Christna Thadevus K Karthedom
54 Fiona Maria George Kattiparambu
55 Antonio Tom Jesvin Koonammavu
56 Ashlin John Kothad
57 Joshiya Mary Jacob Kureekad
58 Allanis Nora Cheshu Kurisinkal
59 Ashwin Wright Kurisinkal
60 Emin Boby Madavana
61 Jomon Joy Mamangalam
62 Maria Fiza K S Manattuparambu
63 Diyaa Sunil Manjummel
64 Evania Maria Kaduthuse Moolampilly
65 Febin Thomas Moothedom
66 Ireyne Jibin Moothedom
67 Leo Rapheal K M Moothedom
68 Anand Mathew Muppathadom
69 Deyon Antony Savio Muppathadom
70 Iwin Francis Muppathadom
71 Adithya David M Ochanthuruth
72 Aibel Joseph V Sabu Ochanthuruth
73 Ann Merin C A Ochanthuruth
74 Anstiya Rose Ochanthuruth
75 Jees Thomas Cleetus Ochanthuruth
76 Shaun Antony Ochanthuruth
77 Angel Mary Joseph Padamughal
78 Alfin Baiju Palarivattom
79 Amala Binoy Palarivattom
80 Antony Adarsh N X Palarivattom
81 Athul Martin Palarivattom
82 Denil Jos Palarivattom
83 Euan Gervas Eugin Palarivattom
84 Melna Joseph Palarivattom
85 N Abel George Palarivattom
86 Shone Stephen Palarivattom
87 Anto Samuel P J Panambukad
88 Farrel Xavier Cyan Panangad
89 V S Chacko Panangad
90 Aquina Sherine Rose Perumanoor
91 Jerald Antony Jude Perumanoor
92 Ashwin Carvalio Perumpilly
93 Ann Maria M R Pizhala
94 Dawn K Ambrose Ponnarimangalam
95 John Noel Dsilva Ponnarimangalam
96 Steve Leon Padua Ponnarimangalam
97 Aibel Joseph Pottakuzhy
98 John Vian Pottakuzhy
99 Kochuthresia Anietta P S Pottakuzhy
100 Joshna A M Puthuvaippu
101 Alan K George Puthuvaipu
102 Lilia Joan Millet Puthuvaipu
103 Annfia Theresa Puthuvaipu
104 Aneeta Joshy South Chittoor
105 Elvin Antony South Chittoor
106 Severin D’cruz Thevarkad
107 Aleena George Thottakattukara
108 Hridhya N L Thottakattukara
109 Jacob Emmanuel Joseph Thottakattukara
110 Jefina Justin Thripunithura
111 Alen Peter Thykoodam
112 Augustine Paval K F Thykoodam
113 Amanda Arun Moses Unichira
114 Averell Sunil Unichira
115 Elvis Aidith Unichira
116 Anugraha Francis Vadel
117 Sandrial Simon Vadel
118 Anton Paul Vaduthala
119 Ash Neha Poduthas Vaduthala
120 Athira Johnson Vaduthala
121 Libi Veroni Lincoln Vaduthala
122 Mary San Mendez Vaduthala
123 Rose Mary Vaduthala
124 Tharak Laiju Vaduthala
125 Joe Vince Antonnio Valluvally
126 Abhinav  R S Yoodhapuram
127 Ann Maria Shaijan Yoodhapuram
128 Fiya Mariya Vimal Yoodhapuram
129 Beona Mariya Therese Yoodhapuram