Civil service students who have registerd for exam

civil service candidates who have register for exam Exam time 5/7/2020 at 11.3o am to 12.30 am student_name education_forum phone Merin Boby M aluva 9349244210 Hanok N.J aluva 9249773989 Steve Emmanuel Kuria aluva 9846269696 Joel George Panakal aluva 8589938048 Jeswin Daly aluva 9847337383 Dinil Dominic bolghatty 9349859755 Diya Wilson chalickavattom 9846148120 Abbia Rose D silva [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:45+00:00July 1st, 2020|Exams and results, Uncategorized|

PBU Interview 2020

PBU Interview on 28/6/2020 through online PBU Seclected candidate for Interview          Students who have elected for          PBU interview on June 28/2020 Si.No Student Name Education Forum Total Phone ID 1 Joel George Panakkal aluva 176 8589938048 1806169 2 merin Boby M aluva 149 9349244210 1806168 3 Fiya Dugles aluva 95 9037648257 1806160 4 [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:49+00:00February 12th, 2020|Exams and results|

PBU Exam Result 2020

         Students who have elected for          PBU interview on April 2,3,4 Si.No Student Name Education Forum Total Phone ID 1 Joel George Panakkal aluva 176 8589938048 1806169 2 merin Boby M aluva 149 9349244210 1806168 3 Fiya Dugles aluva 95 9037648257 1806160 4 Steve Emmanuel Kuria aluva 85 9846269696 1806166 5 Anna Shaijan Aluva [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:50+00:00February 8th, 2020|Exams and results, Uncategorized|

GK 2019 Final Result

Navadarsan GK 2019 Final Result candidate name Parish total Anciya Francis Ochanthurth 212 1st Prize Austin Lazar Vadel 211 2nd Prize Amita Treasa Wilfred Mamangalam 207 3rd Prize Maria Christy varapuzha 203 Consolation Prize Halliwell Anton J Pereira Choornikkara 200 Consolation Prize Mariya Jyothy Paul Manjummel 197 Consolation Prize Theresa navya Xavier Perumpilly 175 Consolation [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:51+00:00October 12th, 2019|Exams and results|

Students are Qualified for Archdiocesean Level GK Exam

Students are Qualified for Archdiocesean Level GK Exam  on 06/10/2019 at 2pm st Albert's college Student Name Education Forum Mark Phone Rank Urzella Roy aluva 80 9497370045 164 Ajin Varghese ambalamughal 87 9495272824 123 Merin Chacko ambalamughal 79 9446836557 174 Nisna Soban araattuvazhy 96 9447163649 87 Edveena Mary araattuvazhy 79 9387895009 172 Aida Shynu athany [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:51+00:00August 22nd, 2019|Exams and results|

Junior Scientist Passed students

Junior Scientist passed Students   Orientation class on 26/5/2019 at Infant Jesus Parish Hall at 4 to 5 pm Bring one photo also Student Name Education Forum Aneeta Mary Jaison aluva Shoby Gladiya angamaly Seraphin J Raphy chalickavattom Serene Rose chathiath Riyon Antony chennur Angel Varghese cheppanam Ansa C Baiju cheppanam Elvin Sharmin cheranellore (j) [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:51+00:00May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|

Civil Service foundation Course passed students

Students Passed  for Civil Service foundation Course 26/5/2019 -orientation class at infant jesus parish hall, EKM at 4 to 5 pm Please bring one Photo of the students Student Name Education Forum Collin P F aluva Niya Philomariya Stephan angamaly Amlin Alvin Athani Annriya Treesa P S Athani Clewin Joseph bolghatty Alvin Joseph cathedral Aksaa [...]

By |2020-12-29T12:12:52+00:00May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|
Go to Top