Exams and results

/Exams and results

Junior Scientist Passed students

Junior Scientist passed Students   Orientation class on 26/5/2019 at Infant Jesus Parish Hall at 4 to 5 pm Bring one photo also Student Name Education Forum Aneeta Mary Jaison aluva Shoby Gladiya angamaly Seraphin J Raphy chalickavattom Serene Rose chathiath Riyon Antony chennur Angel Varghese cheppanam Ansa C Baiju cheppanam Elvin Sharmin cheranellore (j) [...]

By | May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Civil Service foundation Course passed students

Students Passed  for Civil Service foundation Course 26/5/2019 -orientation class at infant jesus parish hall, EKM at 4 to 5 pm Please bring one Photo of the students Student Name Education Forum Collin P F aluva Niya Philomariya Stephan angamaly Amlin Alvin Athani Annriya Treesa P S Athani Clewin Joseph bolghatty Alvin Joseph cathedral Aksaa [...]

By | May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Junior Scientist 2019 Exam Result & Interview Time

JUnior scientist exan Result

By | May 4th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Civil Service Foundation Course Exam Result & Interview Time

civil service rank list2

By | May 2nd, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Eligible Candidate for PBU interview

AARATTUVAZHY ALUVA AMBALAMUGAL ANGAMALY ATHANI BOLGATTY CATHEDRAL CHALIKKAVATTOM CHARIYAMTHURUTH CHATHIATH CHENNUR CHEPPANAM CHERANALLORE (J) CHITTOOR CHRISTNAGAR DONBOSCO EDAPPILLY NORTH EDATHALA EDAVANAKKAD ELAMAKKARA ELAMKULAM ELAMKUNNAPUZHA ELANKUNNAPUZHA (R) ELOOR EROOR GANDHINAGAR KADAPURAM KADAVANTHRA KALAMASSERY PX KALOOR KARTHEDOM KONGORPILLY KOONAMMAVU KOTHAD KUREEKKAD KURISINKAL KUTTIKKATTUKARA LOURDEPURAM VYTTILA VENDURUTHY VALLUVALLY VALLARPADAM VADUTHALA VADEL UNICHIRA UDAYAMPEROOR THYKOODAM THUTHIYOOR THUNDATHUMKADAVU THRIPUNITHURA [...]

By | February 26th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Navadarsan GK Exam 2018 Final Result

GK Exam 2018, Sep 16 Result 

By | September 22nd, 2018|Exams and results|0 Comments

Navadarsan GK 2018 Examination – Candidates are Qulified for Dioceasian level exam

Candidates are Qulified for Dioceasian level exam on Sep 16 at Papali Hall at 2pm Sl NO. STUDENT NAME EDU. FORUM MARK 1 Paustina K.P. aluva 79 2 Chris Babu Aluva 30 3 Ajin varghese ambalamughal 137 4 Linsha Francis ambalamughal 135 5 Alfin Varghese araattuvazhy 120 6 Anet Maria araattuvazhy 104 7 Edveena Mary [...]

By | September 1st, 2018|Exams and results|0 Comments

Navadarsan GK 2018 Examination Result

Navadarsan  GK 2018 Examination Result Si.No STUDENT NAME EDU. FORUM MARK 1 Paustina K.P. aluva 79 2 Chris Babu Aluva 30 3 Ajin varghese ambalamughal 137 4 Linsha Francis ambalamughal 135 5 Thomas Austen.L ambalamughal 126 6 Glona Jewel ambalamughal 117 7 Merin Chacko ambalamughal 115 8 DONA GEEVARGHESE ambalamughal 112 9 Ann Maria Antony [...]

By | September 1st, 2018|Exams and results|0 Comments

Junior Scientist 2018 Final Result

Below listed are the students passed and selected as Navadarsan Junior Scientists of 2018-2021 Junior Scientist Final Result     Student Name Grand Total in % Education Forum Abel Jude 62.01 athany Sandhra Treasa Maria 58.48 elamkulam Manya Sunil 56.85 ponel Joseph Hamlin 55.25 palarivattom Antony Rijo 54.08 bolghatty Voiteev Ambrose Joy 52.04 edavanakad Anoy [...]

By | June 25th, 2018|Exams and results|0 Comments

Civil Service Foundation Course Final Result

Below listed students passed for interview, and are selected for Navadarsan Civil Service Foundation Course 2018-2021   Civil Service Foundation Course 2018 Result Student Name Grand Total in % Education Forum Nivya Nish 64.13 cheranellore (j) Kevin Joseph 62.31 thripunithura Maria Jyothy Paul 61.45 manjummel Halliwell Anton J Pereira 58.69 choornikkara Gyaani Cleetus K L [...]

By | June 25th, 2018|Exams and results|0 Comments