Exams and results

/Exams and results

PBU Interview Time 2020

Aarattuvzhy Aluva Ambalamugal Athany Bolghatty Chalickavattom Chariamthuruth Chathiath Chennur Cheppanam Cheranellore (J) Chittoor Choornikara Christnagar Donbosco Edappaly North Edathala Edavanakad Elamakkara Elamkulam Elamkunnapuzha (R) Eloor Christking Eloor St. Antonys Eroor Gandhinagar Kadamakudy Kadavanthra Kakkanad Kalamassery P X Kaloor A Kaloor Karthedom Kongorpilly Koonammavu Kothad Kureekad Kurisinkal Kuttikattukara Lourdpuram Mamangalam Manakkapady Manjanakad Manjummel Moolampilly Moothedom Mulanthuruthy [...]

By | February 12th, 2020|Exams and results|0 Comments

PBU Exam Result 2020

         Students who have elected for          PBU interview on April 2,3,4 Si.No Student Name Education Forum Total Phone ID 1 Joel George Panakkal aluva 176 8589938048 1806169 2 merin Boby M aluva 149 9349244210 1806168 3 Fiya Dugles aluva 95 9037648257 1806160 4 Steve Emmanuel Kuria aluva 85 9846269696 1806166 5 Anna Shaijan Aluva [...]

By | February 8th, 2020|Exams and results, Uncategorized|0 Comments

GK 2019 Final Result

Navadarsan GK 2019 Final Result candidate name Parish total Anciya Francis Ochanthurth 212 1st Prize Austin Lazar Vadel 211 2nd Prize Amita Treasa Wilfred Mamangalam 207 3rd Prize Maria Christy varapuzha 203 Consolation Prize Halliwell Anton J Pereira Choornikkara 200 Consolation Prize Mariya Jyothy Paul Manjummel 197 Consolation Prize Theresa navya Xavier Perumpilly 175 Consolation [...]

By | October 12th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

GK Quiz 2019 Answer Key(0ct 6)

By | October 9th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Students are Qualified for Archdiocesean Level GK Exam

Students are Qualified for Archdiocesean Level GK Exam  on 06/10/2019 at 2pm st Albert's college Student Name Education Forum Mark Phone Rank Urzella Roy aluva 80 9497370045 164 Ajin Varghese ambalamughal 87 9495272824 123 Merin Chacko ambalamughal 79 9446836557 174 Nisna Soban araattuvazhy 96 9447163649 87 Edveena Mary araattuvazhy 79 9387895009 172 Aida Shynu athany [...]

By | August 22nd, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Junior Scientist Passed students

Junior Scientist passed Students   Orientation class on 26/5/2019 at Infant Jesus Parish Hall at 4 to 5 pm Bring one photo also Student Name Education Forum Aneeta Mary Jaison aluva Shoby Gladiya angamaly Seraphin J Raphy chalickavattom Serene Rose chathiath Riyon Antony chennur Angel Varghese cheppanam Ansa C Baiju cheppanam Elvin Sharmin cheranellore (j) [...]

By | May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Civil Service foundation Course passed students

Students Passed  for Civil Service foundation Course 26/5/2019 -orientation class at infant jesus parish hall, EKM at 4 to 5 pm Please bring one Photo of the students Student Name Education Forum Collin P F aluva Niya Philomariya Stephan angamaly Amlin Alvin Athani Annriya Treesa P S Athani Clewin Joseph bolghatty Alvin Joseph cathedral Aksaa [...]

By | May 21st, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Junior Scientist 2019 Exam Result & Interview Time

JUnior scientist exan Result

By | May 4th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Civil Service Foundation Course Exam Result & Interview Time

civil service rank list2

By | May 2nd, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments

Eligible Candidate for PBU interview

AARATTUVAZHY ALUVA AMBALAMUGAL ANGAMALY ATHANI BOLGATTY CATHEDRAL CHALIKKAVATTOM CHARIYAMTHURUTH CHATHIATH CHENNUR CHEPPANAM CHERANALLORE (J) CHITTOOR CHRISTNAGAR DONBOSCO EDAPPILLY NORTH EDATHALA EDAVANAKKAD ELAMAKKARA ELAMKULAM ELAMKUNNAPUZHA ELANKUNNAPUZHA (R) ELOOR EROOR GANDHINAGAR KADAPURAM KADAVANTHRA KALAMASSERY PX KALOOR KARTHEDOM KONGORPILLY KOONAMMAVU KOTHAD KUREEKKAD KURISINKAL KUTTIKKATTUKARA LOURDEPURAM VYTTILA VENDURUTHY VALLUVALLY VALLARPADAM VADUTHALA VADEL UNICHIRA UDAYAMPEROOR THYKOODAM THUTHIYOOR THUNDATHUMKADAVU THRIPUNITHURA [...]

By | February 26th, 2019|Exams and results|0 Comments